Caterpillar 3500 Cylinder Liner, PAI 361630 (OEM 2117826), Pack of 1
| Brand | PAI Industries |
Pack of 1.
PAI 361630 is a Cylinder Liner. Cylinder liner for Caterpillar 3500 Series applications. Manufacturer-designated parent reference: CATERPILLAR 2117826.
Manufacturer application categories
CATERPILLAR 3500 SERIES. Confirm the complete required part number and application before ordering.
Manufacturer product cross-references
CATERPILLAR 110-6993
CATERPILLAR 1106993
CATERPILLAR 118-9494
CATERPILLAR 1189494
CATERPILLAR 211-7826
CATERPILLAR 2117826
Fits:
- CATERPILLAR 3500 SERIES
OEM cross-references:
- CATERPILLAR 110-6993
- CATERPILLAR 1106993
- CATERPILLAR 118-9494
- CATERPILLAR 1189494
- CATERPILLAR 211-7826
- CATERPILLAR 2117826
These catalog references may identify this part or components in an assembly. A listed number alone does not confirm whole-assembly interchange or vehicle fitment. Confirm the required part before ordering.
| Number |
|---|
| CATERPILLAR 110-6993 |
| CATERPILLAR 1106993 |
| CATERPILLAR 118-9494 |
| CATERPILLAR 1189494 |
| CATERPILLAR 211-7826 |
| CATERPILLAR 2117826 |
No cross-reference numbers match that search.
Most PAI parts carry a 2-year unlimited-mileage PAI warranty — 3 years on the High Performance tier, 1 year on Excel by PAI. See Warranty & Returns for full coverage terms, or call a specialist to confirm the exact coverage on this part.
PAI published warranty tiers: High Performance — 3-Year · Genuine PAI — 2-Year · Excel — 1-Year, unlimited mileage. The badge beside the price shows this product's recorded term; when no badge is shown, confirm coverage with a specialist.
